Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Nestos Kountrion |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 06:35 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Zombo |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 07:50 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Pappados |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 09:30 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Olympiakos Zouziltsa |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 13:50 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Polifiton |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 09:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Romina Vatolitsa |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 14:35 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Nestos Kallergou |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 19:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Nestos Paliokaria |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 22:25 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Akhladokampo |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 23:35 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Simon Sloth |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 00:25 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Elimbies |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 17:25 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Ethnikos Kariotissa |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 20:40 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Gomoston |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 21:55 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Anagennisi Vryta |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 00:55 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Trias |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 01:10 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Polifiton |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 09:40 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Pappados |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 14:10 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Nestos Kallergou |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 19:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Zombo |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 01:35 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Nestos Kountrion |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 08:40 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Olympiakos Zouziltsa |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 21:00 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Trias |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 22:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Simon Sloth |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 00:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Anagennisi Vryta |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 07:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Kariotissa |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 15:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gomoston |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 15:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Elimbies |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 23:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Paliokaria |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Romina Vatolitsa |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Akhladokampo |
Division 5, Group 7 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 14:40 |