Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
4 - 0
|
L
|
TeamSwaG |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 07:55 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
FC Signo Samo |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 10:45 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
CD Caneiro de Cima |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 18:35 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Deltic Warriors |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 19:50 |
4 - 2
|
W
|
AC Cabanelas |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 20:50 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Didos Drenge |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 01:45 |
0 - 10
|
L
|
Scania Vabis |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 10:05 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Ancient Arms Of Guzman |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 11:40 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
magsof |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 14:00 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Boom FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 08:30 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Legendaries FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 10:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
AC Tripeiro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 14:35 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Sporting Caestro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 14:45 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
FC Signo Samo |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 01:15 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Eskisehirspor |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 09:35 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
AC Cabanelas |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 14:50 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
magsof |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 16:00 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
CD Casal de Santa Iria |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 20:20 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
CD Casal de Santa Iria |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 01:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
CD Caneiro de Cima |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 11:20 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Deltic Warriors |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 20:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
TeamSwaG |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 20:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
AC Tripeiro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Boom FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 14:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Eskisehirspor |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 16:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Legendaries FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 19:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sporting Caestro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 23:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Scania Vabis |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 07:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Didos Drenge |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 09:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ancient Arms Of Guzman |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 11:10 |