Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Vestjysk Fodbold Club |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 10:55 |
3 - 2
|
W
|
Llamas de Laciana |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 16:55 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
FC Marcker |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 17:45 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Galamantes |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 21:00 |
0 - 8
|
L
|
Capella United |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 09:30 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Matallana |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 11:25 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Gl Rye IF |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 20:35 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Terkel |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 22:45 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Ribatajada |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 23:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Villarbello de Sujo |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 02:05 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Cortijo Los Arroyos |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 11:35 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Østjysk Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 15:05 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
VenomZ |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 16:05 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Siruela |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 22:45 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
The Invincibles |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 09:35 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
FC Marcker |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 19:35 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Gl Rye IF |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 20:25 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Terkel |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 22:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
The Invincibles |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 07:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Galamantes |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 08:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vestjysk Fodbold Club |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 08:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cortijo Los Arroyos |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 15:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Llamas de Laciana |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 22:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Villarbello de Sujo |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
VenomZ |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 02:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Østjysk Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 21:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Siruela |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 22:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Capella United |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ribatajada |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 07:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Matallana |
Division 4, Group 6 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 14:20 |