Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Puente de Neira |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 02:40 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Piedraceda |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 10:45 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Broski FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 11:55 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
La Felguera |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 16:40 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Villatorcas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 21:30 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Manchester City CF |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 07:30 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Huertecillas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 09:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
AC Stjernerne |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 12:05 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Robregordo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 16:15 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Lordemanos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 01:15 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Barrio de Lugar Nuevo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 09:25 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Rabbit FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 10:30 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Carlosc |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 11:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Abeledos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 17:50 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Piedraceda |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 07:35 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Tiscamanita |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 07:45 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Puente de Neira |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 08:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Robregordo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 16:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La Felguera |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 01:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Villatorcas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 12:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Broski FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 17:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Abeledos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 19:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tiscamanita |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 19:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Carlosc |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rabbit FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 13:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Barrio de Lugar Nuevo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 22:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lordemanos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 22:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Huertecillas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 02:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Stjernerne |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Manchester City CF |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 10:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SouthSide FC |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Away match |
05/26, 18:00 |