Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Oyardo |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 02:10 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Merelle |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 09:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Lusio |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 16:45 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Modino |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 20:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Arnuid |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 01:05 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Pesegueiro |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 05:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Isil |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 08:45 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
El Varadero |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 20:30 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
La Copa |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 23:00 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Los Tiemblos |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 01:00 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Jabarrillo |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 15:10 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Agudelo |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 18:00 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Talltendre |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 22:45 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Mas de Capote |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 23:00 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Isil |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 17:35 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Pesegueiro |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 18:40 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Merelle |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 20:55 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Fjamserne |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 22:00 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Modino |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 00:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Lusio |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 01:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Agudelo |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 09:35 |
2 - 3
|
L
|
Oyardo |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 11:40 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Fjamserne |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 19:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Mas de Capote |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 02:30 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Talltendre |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 05:15 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Los Tiemblos |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 10:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jabarrillo |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 17:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La Copa |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Arnuid |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
El Varadero |
Division 5, Group 13 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 14:00 |