Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Livramendo |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 06:55 |
5 - 2
|
L
|
Sloth United |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 12:20 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Ellevang Allstars FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 14:25 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
CD Ribeira Funda |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 14:50 |
2 - 3
|
L
|
FC Velas |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 19:00 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Krøl if |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 09:30 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Monte Redondo |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 11:40 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Azia |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 17:05 |
3 - 2
|
W
|
Maya |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 18:40 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
CD Quinta do Prado |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 02:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
SC Santiago da Guarda |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 08:35 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Brædstrup FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 11:10 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Valdozende |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 19:45 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Azia |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 08:45 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Vale de Ferreiro |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 13:30 |
1 - 5
|
L
|
Sloth United |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 14:00 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Tntathletes |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 18:10 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Livramendo |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 23:20 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
FC Velas |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 07:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
CD Ribeira Funda |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 11:45 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Ellevang Allstars FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 14:45 |
1 - 4
|
L
|
Tntathletes |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 20:45 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Valdozende |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 07:05 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
SC Santiago da Guarda |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 08:15 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Vale de Ferreiro |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 15:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Brædstrup FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 20:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
CD Quinta do Prado |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 22:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Monte Redondo |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Maya |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 12:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Krøl if |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 13:25 |