Dream Team Dyrbye

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
0 - 4 L Blackpanther FC Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 02-24, 06:55
0 - 1 W FC BOMHUSET Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 02-24, 10:50
3 - 0 W FC Covelinhas Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 02-24, 12:35
2 - 1 L Sønderbjerg BK Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 02-24, 14:35
0 - 4 W Three Terrains Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 02-24, 20:20
2 - 0 L FC Masterclass Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 02-25, 00:45
3 - 0 W HNK Uskok Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 02-25, 01:00
1 - 2 W Tintin Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 02-25, 07:50
2 - 1 L Fc Gjøl Cup of Portugal, Round 2 Cup match Away match 02-25, 13:40
4 - 0 W CD Condeixa Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 02-25, 20:55
1 - 1 D Can We Win Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 02-26, 00:05
0 - 5 W Aldeia do Mato Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 02-26, 00:15
1 - 3 L føroyarfc Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 02-26, 05:20
0 - 2 W FC Aramenha Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 02-26, 15:15
5 - 0 W Canada do Vale Verde Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 02-26, 19:55
0 - 2 L Sønderbjerg BK Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Yesterday, 09:55
2 - 1 W FC BOMHUSET Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Yesterday, 11:10
0 - 4 W CD Condeixa Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 15:55
0 - 3 W AC Nesperido Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Yesterday, 18:30
0 - 2 W FC Covelinhas Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Today, 05:35
2 - 0 W AC Nesperido Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Today, 06:30
1 - 0 L Blackpanther FC Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Today, 07:40
Preview » - Three Terrains Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match Today, 12:50
Preview » - Canada do Vale Verde Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match Today, 20:40
Preview » - føroyarfc Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 02-29, 06:10
Preview » - Aldeia do Mato Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 02-29, 07:10
Preview » - FC Aramenha Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 02-29, 10:15
Preview » - Can We Win Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 02-29, 10:25
Preview » - FC Masterclass Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 03-01, 01:05
Preview » - Tintin Division 4, Group 8 League match Home match 03-01, 13:00
Preview » - HNK Uskok Division 4, Group 8 League match Away match 03-01, 13:35