FC LUC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preview » | - | Ulm Warhawks | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | Gnu FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | Beatrooters FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 12:15 |
Preview » | - | Den Gale Gris | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | Don Domingo FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | Astroworld | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Yolefar | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | Bad Company United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | Fc strandly | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | Barstool Sports | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:00 |
Preview » | - | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 13:25 |
Preview » | - | Copenhagen Foxes | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 16:45 |
Preview » | - | Atletico de Taastrup | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 00:50 |
Preview » | - | Astroworld | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Beatrooters FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | Fc gredstedbro | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Bad Company United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 20:50 |
Preview » | - | Fc gredstedbro | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:20 |
Preview » | - | Den Gale Gris | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:15 |
Preview » | - | Ulm Warhawks | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | Gnu FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | Copenhagen Foxes | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 11:40 |
Preview » | - | Barstool Sports | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | Atletico de Taastrup | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:50 |
Preview » | - | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Yolefar | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | Don Domingo FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | Fc strandly | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 13:45 |