Galo Fantasticos
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preview » | - | Indian FSC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 08:10 |
Preview » | - | Binerli | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Jigglies | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:50 |
Preview » | - | Friheden BK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | De glade armatøre | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | The Minstermen | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | Tutup Spor | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Arctic Walkers United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Kunavin | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Snekkersten IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:25 |
Preview » | - | Madden City | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 02:15 |
Preview » | - | Erikdere Spor | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Drukbolden FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | Roma Calcio FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 16:25 |
Preview » | - | Tilted Toucans | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | The Minstermen | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Friheden BK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 08:50 |
Preview » | - | Arctic Walkers United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | Samandere | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 17:00 |
Preview » | - | Erikdere Spor | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | Samandere | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 11:30 |
Preview » | - | Indian FSC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | Binerli | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Jigglies | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 20:50 |
Preview » | - | Drukbolden FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 01:45 |
Preview » | - | Madden City | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | Tilted Toucans | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | Roma Calcio FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | Snekkersten IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | Tutup Spor | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Kunavin | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 14:30 |