FC Københavnn
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 09:05 |
1 - 1 | D | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:40 |
1 - 3 | W | Shellivbourne FC | DFB-Pokal, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 18:20 |
2 - 1 | W | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 20:55 |
2 - 1 | L | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 21:55 |
0 - 1 | W | Hibernian FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/07, 05:20 |
0 - 1 | L | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 07:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 09:15 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Young Guns | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 14:10 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 17:25 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 18:55 |
1 - 0 | L | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:05 |
0 - 3 | W | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 01:20 |
2 - 0 | W | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 12:30 |
0 - 3 | L | Findus Boldklub | DFB-Pokal, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/08, 16:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 18:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 01:50 |
3 - 1 | W | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 06:25 |
1 - 4 | L | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 12:10 |
0 - 1 | W | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 17:20 |
0 - 1 | W | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:40 |
Preview » | - | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 21:05 |
Preview » | - | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 21:20 |
Preview » | - | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 02:50 |
Preview » | - | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 14:35 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 22:35 |
Preview » | - | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 23:40 |
Preview » | - | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:20 |