premier FC

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
0 - 1 W FC Santa Claus Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 00:40
3 - 0 L The Cock And Hens KNVB Beker, Round 1 Cup match Away match Yesterday, 14:35
1 - 2 W FC Seizoenenbuurt Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 17:35
2 - 0 W Abernes paradise Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 19:40
0 - 1 L Hollænderne Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 20:45
0 - 0 D Fcbarcalegen Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 23:50
Preview » - Karleby United Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 15:20
Preview » - Muffis græshopper Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 19:50
Preview » - Coverfence Rabbits Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 21:15
Preview » - bedsteforældre Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 21:30
Preview » - El Campeones FC Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-30, 07:25
Preview » - Gustavs Grise FC Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-30, 10:40
Preview » - Ajax Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-30, 10:50
Preview » - Hedelund IF Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-30, 19:10
Preview » - Steinhausenn Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 10-01, 08:30
Preview » - FC Fårvang Unt Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 10-01, 10:35
Preview » - Karleby United Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 10-01, 12:10
Preview » - Abernes paradise Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 10-01, 15:10
Preview » - bedsteforældre Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 10-01, 17:40
Preview » - FC Santa Claus Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 10-02, 00:25
Preview » - Hollænderne Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 10-02, 03:25
Preview » - FC Seizoenenbuurt Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 10-02, 04:55
Preview » - FC Fårvang Unt Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 10-02, 20:50
Preview » - Hedelund IF Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 10-03, 09:00
Preview » - Gustavs Grise FC Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 10-03, 10:30
Preview » - Ajax Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 10-03, 11:05
Preview » - Steinhausenn Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 10-03, 12:45
Preview » - El Campeones FC Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 10-03, 15:50
Preview » - Muffis græshopper Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 10-03, 23:55
Preview » - Fcbarcalegen Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 10-04, 09:20
Preview » - Coverfence Rabbits Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 10-04, 12:10