The Red and Blue
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | OZZ MANS | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 02:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Oure Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 12:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Tønder FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 12:40 |
2 - 0 | W | Chelton FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 14:35 |
0 - 1 | L | ILGOY SK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 19:20 |
0 - 3 | W | SIF FOREVER | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 09:30 |
3 - 1 | L | Nightcrawler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 11:15 |
1 - 2 | L | Saint Johnstone | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 13:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 17:45 |
1 - 2 | W | Simsee United | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 19:45 |
0 - 4 | L | FC Skum | Virtual Manager World Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 21:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Prague FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 00:45 |
0 - 2 | W | NLS Learn | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 07:45 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Independence Day | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 12:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Les Klinges | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/01, 15:05 |
4 - 1 | W | Mica United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 18:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Alstrup DT | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 22:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Cacaciosii | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 02:20 |
1 - 0 | W | OZZ MANS | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 07:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Nightcrawler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 15:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Tønder FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 16:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Fenerbahce FC | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/02, 20:30 |
3 - 1 | W | Oure Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 14:35 |
1 - 2 | W | ILGOY SK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 17:30 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Independence Day | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 19:35 |
0 - 0 | D | Chelton FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 21:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Cacaciosii | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 22:00 |
0 - 1 | L | Alstrup DT | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 02:15 |
2 - 1 | W | NLS Learn | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 07:45 |
0 - 3 | W | Mica United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 11:25 |
Preview » | - | Prague FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 22:20 |
Preview » | - | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | Saint Johnstone | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 12:25 |
Preview » | - | SIF FOREVER | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 13:25 |