Fleish AG Luzern
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preview » | - | Suomalainen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 09:40 |
Preview » | - | Valentin BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | Club De Lyngby | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | Seathawkstle | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:15 |
Preview » | - | FC YNWA DK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 23:15 |
Preview » | - | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 01:40 |
Preview » | - | Pretorias Primater | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 15:30 |
Preview » | - | Ecruteak City FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Redondo | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 20:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Trollen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | Farmors udvalgte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Passionsfrugt United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 09:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Vejgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | FC YNWA DK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | Redondo | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | Suomalainen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | McLovin FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Vejgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:35 |
Preview » | - | Club De Lyngby | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:05 |
Preview » | - | McLovin FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:10 |
Preview » | - | Seathawkstle | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 19:25 |
Preview » | - | Valentin BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Trollen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 01:15 |
Preview » | - | Farmors udvalgte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Passionsfrugt United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 16:35 |
Preview » | - | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | Ecruteak City FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | Pretorias Primater | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:30 |