Floppers
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | W | Otterups stolthed | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 01:20 |
2 - 2 | D | John Deere FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 08:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Orient BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 09:00 |
1 - 0 | L | Simsee United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 12:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Saga United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 22:30 |
2 - 2 | D | Sinapalu United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 02:15 |
2 - 1 | W | Fenerbahce XI | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 15:40 |
0 - 3 | L | Alstrup DT | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 17:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Sønderjyskes fc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 20:00 |
2 - 0 | W | WorldsMaster | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 23:40 |
1 - 2 | L | Gola CF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 00:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Fenerbahce BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 08:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Golden Palace | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 11:35 |
0 - 1 | W | Cagri FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 13:25 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Algestrup | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 23:00 |
1 - 1 | D | The Ownd | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 02:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Orient BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 07:00 |
1 - 2 | W | Saga United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 08:25 |
1 - 2 | W | WorldsMaster | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 22:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Fenerbahce BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 08:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Simsee United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 10:20 |
2 - 0 | W | John Deere FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | Otterups stolthed | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 21:45 |
Preview » | - | The Ownd | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 22:30 |
Preview » | - | Cagri FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | Golden Palace | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 17:25 |
Preview » | - | Gola CF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 20:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Algestrup | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | Sinapalu United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 08:10 |
Preview » | - | Sønderjyskes fc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | Fenerbahce XI | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 14:05 |