Super Sacco
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 3 | L | Sparta IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 07:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Tha Nap | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 08:00 |
2 - 2 | D | Turgon | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 12:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Redbull City | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 22:50 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Middelfart | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 07:30 |
0 - 1 | W | Hosby if | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 12:00 |
0 - 3 | W | Attrup FC | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/23, 14:25 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Joma | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 16:50 |
1 - 2 | L | Striwerne OB | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 18:10 |
1 - 3 | L | Trollfc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 22:35 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Charlatan | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 01:45 |
1 - 3 | W | Team ku godt | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 09:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Silkeborg Boldklub SB | DFB-Pokal, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 04/24, 13:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Klittens Dream Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 16:05 |
1 - 2 | L | Donnemose FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 20:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Tha Nap | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 01:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Trollfc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 02:15 |
1 - 1 | D | The Baayern | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 07:10 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Middelfart | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 10:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Hej fck if | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 17:40 |
0 - 1 | W | NÆSBYGAARD AC | DFB-Pokal, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 04/25, 20:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Hej fck if | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 09:05 |
Preview » | - | Redbull City | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 11:50 |
Preview » | - | Sparta IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | Turgon | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | HinriksSchalke | DFB-Pokal, Round 5 | Cup match | Away match | 04/26, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Charlatan | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Team ku godt | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 08:55 |
Preview » | - | Klittens Dream Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | The Baayern | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 12:45 |
Preview » | - | Donnemose FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Striwerne OB | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Hosby if | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Joma | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 12:30 |