Falck Sport
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | BAKKEN FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 13:25 |
3 - 0 | W | TBRO FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 14:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Skovgaard BK | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 14:45 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Pladekontrakt | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 19:30 |
2 - 3 | W | Thorshammer United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:35 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Lillepølle | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:30 |
1 - 4 | L | Team Svumpukkel | Coupe De France, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 14:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Le Havre Athletic Club | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:40 |
1 - 0 | W | Rompmonsters | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 17:30 |
1 - 0 | W | Castilla | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 23:10 |
0 - 0 | D | Hollensted IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 06:50 |
0 - 0 | D | FC saXer | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 10:35 |
0 - 1 | L | Escobar | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 12:30 |
1 - 0 | L | Los FC Merengues | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:50 |
1 - 2 | W | Szoboszlai Magic | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 23:10 |
2 - 0 | L | The Eternal Devils | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 08:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Rompmonsters | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 11:10 |
5 - 2 | W | BAKKEN FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 15:55 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Pladekontrakt | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 17:25 |
1 - 1 | D | TBRO FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Skovgaard BK | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 13:50 |
1 - 2 | L | The Eternal Devils | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Thorshammer United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 20:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Hollensted IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 22:20 |
0 - 7 | W | Escobar | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 00:50 |
2 - 0 | L | FC saXer | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | Szoboszlai Magic | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:20 |
Preview » | - | Los FC Merengues | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | Le Havre Athletic Club | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:20 |
Preview » | - | Castilla | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Lillepølle | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:40 |