Younesdiab
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 7 | W | Football Club TMR | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 01:30 |
10 - 0 | W | AS Chaunac | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 01:55 |
9 - 0 | W | Bas Rouherent FC | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 14:10 |
0 - 7 | W | US Bragelogne | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 20:05 |
4 - 0 | W | Hairy Ball Saka | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 09:40 |
0 - 10 | W | Haspelschiedt | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 13:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Venedig FC | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 15:05 |
2 - 3 | W | Escobar | Coupe De France, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 16:25 |
0 - 4 | W | Joly AF | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 17:45 |
3 - 0 | W | Vetterslev United | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 22:30 |
0 - 5 | W | AS Bouquet | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:15 |
3 - 0 | W | Ditzels Disciple | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 01:55 |
8 - 0 | W | Valderoure | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 11:35 |
0 - 9 | W | Ruissottes SC | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 12:00 |
1 - 2 | L | Dream tema | Coupe De France, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/01, 16:20 |
0 - 9 | W | San Pancrazio | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 00:25 |
6 - 0 | W | Haspelschiedt | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 06:45 |
0 - 7 | W | Olympique Romagno | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 10:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Venedig FC | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 14:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Football Club TMR | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 21:25 |
7 - 0 | W | US Bragelogne | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 07:50 |
6 - 0 | W | San Pancrazio | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 14:20 |
0 - 7 | W | AS Chaunac | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 17:10 |
0 - 5 | W | Bas Rouherent FC | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 21:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Valderoure | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 02:45 |
8 - 0 | W | Ruissottes SC | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Ditzels Disciple | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | Olympique Romagno | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | AS Bouquet | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | Hairy Ball Saka | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | Joly AF | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Vetterslev United | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 12:35 |