Sorendrenge if
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | W | AS Monaco Academy | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 02:10 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 07:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Jefferson Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 09:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Zieloni | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 12:00 |
1 - 1 | D | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 21:05 |
1 - 0 | L | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 08:55 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Küntz | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 09:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 18:35 |
0 - 1 | W | KS Grodziszczko | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 19:00 |
3 - 1 | L | Krabby Patty FC | FA Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/23, 21:30 |
2 - 1 | W | UpTheBlades | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 07:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Toftes Disciple | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 07:45 |
1 - 0 | L | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 08:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Supreme Optimists | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 18:00 |
0 - 2 | W | tuborg juleøl fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 22:20 |
1 - 2 | W | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 11:30 |
0 - 1 | L | Jefferson Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 12:10 |
1 - 3 | W | Goldens IF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 12:35 |
3 - 1 | L | FC Küntz | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 18:55 |
2 - 1 | W | AS Monaco Academy | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Zieloni | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Supreme Optimists | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | Goldens IF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 21:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 22:40 |
Preview » | - | Toftes Disciple | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 08:00 |
Preview » | - | UpTheBlades | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 09:30 |
Preview » | - | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 15:05 |
Preview » | - | tuborg juleøl fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 17:45 |
Preview » | - | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | KS Grodziszczko | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 08:00 |
Preview » | - | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 10:35 |