Scottish Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Today, 11:25 Division 3, Group 3 Svendborg Hybrid Preview Fyns United Division 3, Group 2
Today, 11:35 Scottish Premier League Golden JB Preview FF City Scottish Premier League
Today, 11:45 Division 2, Group 1 The Academy Preview The New Champion Division 3, Group 2
Today, 11:50 Division 3, Group 2 FC Ingolstadt Preview Afghanistan Scottish Premier League
Today, 12:05 Division 3, Group 2 Abu Deri Academy Preview Mandys Allstars Division 2, Group 2
Today, 12:05 Division 2, Group 2 Portsmouth North End Preview Flick the Bean Division 3, Group 1
Today, 12:30 Division 2, Group 1 Ølstykkes Stolthed Preview Wellbois Division 4, Group 3
Today, 12:30 Division 4, Group 8 Leirfjord Indians Preview ACK Division 3, Group 4
Today, 12:40 Division 4, Group 4 Gaden United Preview Greenhawks Division 2, Group 2
Today, 12:40 Division 2, Group 2 Mansut BK Preview Forza Azrof Division 4, Group 4
Today, 13:15 Division 3, Group 1 Bjerringbro IF Preview Harlem Heroes Division 5, Group 7
Today, 13:30 Scottish Premier League Holm Spurs Preview Bootleg Saints Division 2, Group 2
Today, 13:50 Division 2, Group 1 Team Tyson fc Preview tecchester Division 3, Group 2
Today, 13:55 Scottish Premier League FC Arsenal Preview Akeen Division 5, Group 1
Today, 14:15 Division 4, Group 2 North Talents FC Preview FCK LANG Division 2, Group 1
Today, 14:25 Division 3, Group 3 FC lærke united Preview ASHDOD UNITED Division 3, Group 3
Today, 16:00 Scottish Premier League La Nacuary Preview Weberfc Division 3, Group 4
Today, 16:00 Division 4, Group 1 Stirling Knights Preview Kisser AS Division 4, Group 1
Today, 16:20 Division 3, Group 2 team kikser Preview Lucas Bears FC Division 3, Group 2
Today, 16:25 Division 5, Group 1 The Kopp Preview Glory Man United Division 2, Group 1
Today, 16:40 Division 2, Group 1 Zimbabwe Rangers Preview FC Porto Scottish Premier League
Today, 17:25 Division 3, Group 1 West Coast FC Preview Wolves FC Scottish Premier League
Today, 17:45 Division 2, Group 1 Gigarox Fc Preview FC Datway Division 4, Group 2
Today, 18:15 Division 2, Group 2 Moeberg Preview SK Sokol Stary Tekov Division 3, Group 2
Today, 18:25 Division 3, Group 1 Nørgaard Preview FC Samurai Division 2, Group 1
Today, 19:00 Division 2, Group 1 Wuppertaler SVB Preview Whitehawks Scottish Premier League
Today, 19:10 Division 2, Group 1 Team Strandgade Preview Dinamo Rosyth Division 3, Group 1
Today, 19:20 Scottish Premier League FC freddybif Preview Sticklepath City Division 3, Group 4
Today, 19:50 Division 3, Group 1 FCUB Preview FC Kazan Scottish Premier League
Today, 20:05 Division 2, Group 1 United de Speciale FC Preview Hedeminator FC Scottish Premier League