Scottish Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
Yesterday, 11:25 Division 4, Group 1 Iiverpool FC 0 - 4 Ac dragon IF Scottish Premier League
Yesterday, 12:10 Division 2, Group 1 Mandys Allstars 3 - 1 Goochie All Stars Division 4, Group 6
Yesterday, 12:15 Division 2, Group 2 Hjortespring FC 3 - 0 Grande Champagne FC Division 4, Group 4
Yesterday, 12:20 Scottish Premier League The White Auning 2 - 0 Welling United Division 2, Group 2
Yesterday, 12:45 Division 2, Group 2 Små Blaa 2 - 0 London Gordons Scottish Premier League
Yesterday, 13:05 Division 4, Group 3 MHWOODYFC 1 - 2 Forloren Pingvinsaft Division 3, Group 1
Yesterday, 13:05 Division 2, Group 2 Arsenal 0 - 1 AC Kusca Division 3, Group 1
Yesterday, 13:20 Scottish Premier League Newcastle U FC 2 - 0 FCkurdo Division 2, Group 1
Yesterday, 13:30 Division 3, Group 3 FCK København 2 - 0 Inter City Firm FC Division 3, Group 3
Yesterday, 13:50 Division 4, Group 3 FC Rytterne 0 - 4 ferslev oldboys Scottish Premier League
Yesterday, 13:55 Scottish Premier League RANGERS AFC 2 - 0 Team Anonymous Division 4, Group 6
Yesterday, 13:55 Division 2, Group 2 Empoli football club 1 - 2 Stjernefræserne Division 3, Group 4
Yesterday, 14:10 Scottish Premier League Centenary Stand 3 - 0 Amager UTD Division 3, Group 4
Yesterday, 14:15 Division 3, Group 2 FC WGI 3 - 2 The Lions Den Division 3, Group 3
Yesterday, 14:40 Division 3, Group 3 Stoner City Juniors 1 - 2 Pringle Park Scottish Premier League
Yesterday, 15:05 Division 3, Group 1 Samsung United 0 - 1 Navy Seals Scottish Premier League
Yesterday, 15:30 Division 4, Group 3 Weberfc 0 - 2 FC Talent FC FC Division 2, Group 1
Yesterday, 16:20 Division 4, Group 3 Team COCO 0 - 3 HyPo FC Division 3, Group 4
Yesterday, 16:35 Division 3, Group 4 KM Elite 0 - 3 Brutale Rekrutter Division 2, Group 1
Yesterday, 16:35 Division 2, Group 2 TSG Hoffenheim 0 - 3 Mercedes AMG Petronas Division 3, Group 1
Yesterday, 17:20 Division 2, Group 2 Holm Spurs 2 - 1 Gourock Morton Division 4, Group 7
Yesterday, 17:30 Division 2, Group 1 FC Benspænd 2 - 0 FCJimmi Division 3, Group 3
Yesterday, 17:35 Division 2, Group 1 ASHDOD UNITED 4 - 0 Kongerne af Nørrebro Division 3, Group 1
Yesterday, 17:40 Scottish Premier League Kyoto Okami FC 2 - 1 Brink Blackbirds Scottish Premier League
Yesterday, 17:45 Division 3, Group 4 Thomas seje drenge 0 - 2 TEAM Candid Division 2, Group 1
Yesterday, 17:55 Division 3, Group 1 Dunk FC 1 - 2 FC GMI Division 3, Group 2
Yesterday, 18:00 Division 3, Group 3 Rängers Football Club 2 - 1 Bobs boys Division 4, Group 1
Yesterday, 18:40 Scottish Premier League West Coast FC 1 - 3 Grey Face No Space Division 2, Group 1
Yesterday, 19:10 Division 2, Group 1 Bootleg Saints 3 - 0 Temple Fortune FC Division 3, Group 2
Yesterday, 19:20 Division 2, Group 2 Dinamo Rosyth 3 - 1 Hamburg Giants Division 4, Group 2