Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
04-30, 14:20 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Lord Kunsti IF |
4 - 1 |
Fiumicino FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
04-30, 14:20 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Youwantsum |
0 - 1 |
Eintracht Trier |
Division 2, Group 2 |
04-30, 14:30 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Wuppertaler SV |
2 - 0 |
Chunki Munki FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
04-30, 14:35 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Eagles BK |
0 - 1 |
Tottenham Legends |
Division 4, Group 5 |
04-30, 14:45 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Gennaro Gattuso FC |
1 - 2 |
Holeinoneteam |
Division 3, Group 1 |
04-30, 15:00 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Stormfuglene |
2 - 1 |
azores eagles |
Division 4, Group 1 |
04-30, 15:15 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
ThAkUkK |
6 - 0 |
Sporting Caestro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
04-30, 15:15 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
FC Minions |
0 - 3 |
La Galaxys |
Portuguese League |
04-30, 15:20 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
FC Hefaistos |
6 - 0 |
Humlesundet |
Division 4, Group 8 |
04-30, 16:00 |
Division 4, Group 7 |
KrølleBølleBanden |
0 - 6 |
Rødbyhavn IF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
04-30, 16:05 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Bøgh FC |
3 - 0 |
Ikk arrogant |
Division 4, Group 6 |
04-30, 16:15 |
Portuguese League |
Hurricanes |
3 - 0 |
Klaske FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |
04-30, 16:20 |
Division 4, Group 6 |
Invicta CF |
1 - 1p |
Avengers Asemble |
Division 4, Group 2 |
04-30, 16:20 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
FC Stoke City |
0 - 2 |
Randsea FC |
Portuguese League |
04-30, 16:35 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
ASU Poli Timisoara |
0 - 1 |
Viitorul FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
04-30, 17:05 |
Portuguese League |
Fedtklump FC |
4 - 1 |
Toro United |
Division 3, Group 3 |
04-30, 17:45 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Dams Stjerner |
0 - 1 |
JumboVissma din numse |
Division 3, Group 1 |
04-30, 17:55 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
TOP STAR TEAM |
1 - 2 |
Nangijala Doves |
Division 3, Group 3 |
04-30, 18:05 |
Division 4, Group 6 |
Gødvad F C |
1 - 4 |
F C TVIS |
Division 3, Group 3 |
04-30, 18:20 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Brondbyyif |
4 - 1 |
Tommerup CF |
Division 2, Group 1 |
04-30, 18:25 |
Portuguese League |
Montemor |
2 - 1 |
Polar Club |
Division 3, Group 2 |
04-30, 18:25 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
Fc Sturm |
0 - 5 |
Northampton Town |
Division 4, Group 6 |
04-30, 18:35 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
På coke med vennerne |
1 - 3 |
Monster Esport |
Division 2, Group 2 |
04-30, 18:35 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Team Bobby |
1 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
04-30, 18:35 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Dynamo Rovers |
1 - 3 |
Seven Nation Army |
Division 3, Group 4 |
04-30, 18:45 |
Division 3, Group 4 |
Uhre GIF |
0 - 0p |
Amar Jets |
Division 3, Group 4 |
04-30, 18:50 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
FC Harndahl |
0 - 2 |
Salfordians |
Division 4, Group 2 |
04-30, 18:50 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Klubløse Kabalelæggere |
1 - 3 |
AC Xross |
Portuguese League |
04-30, 19:05 |
Portuguese League |
FC Sottarhald |
2 - 0 |
FC Seatown |
Division 5, Group 3 |
04-30, 19:25 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
Blastoise Disciple |
0 - 1 |
FC Sirdal |
Division 3, Group 4 |