FA Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
08-13, 09:20 Division 6, Group 3 Name on the Trophy 2 - 0 Knudsker Division 5, Group 7
08-13, 09:35 Division 3, Group 2 Kiwi Seagulls 2 - 1 Carefree Chelsea Division 4, Group 3
08-13, 09:45 Division 5, Group 2 West Ham UFC 0 - 3 Crystal Palace f c Division 4, Group 4
08-13, 10:00 Division 4, Group 5 Buster 2 - 1 Arsenal FF Division 4, Group 7
08-13, 10:00 Premier League Codan IF 4 - 1 Totternham Hootspur Division 3, Group 3
08-13, 10:00 Premier League SuDoku AFC 3 - 1 RJS United Division 4, Group 5
08-13, 10:05 Division 2, Group 2 DeQwerty 3 - 0 Revolver CF Division 4, Group 2
08-13, 10:05 Division 3, Group 2 Blyth Spartans FC 0 - 1 Kock City Division 4, Group 4
08-13, 10:05 Division 3, Group 2 Johns Army 3 - 0 KRC Genk Forever Division 3, Group 2
08-13, 10:15 Division 4, Group 1 Katherines United 0 - 3 Tavern Vets Division 3, Group 3
08-13, 10:15 Division 4, Group 7 Grimsby Town Mariners 0 - 2 Thrinity fc Division 5, Group 1
08-13, 10:25 Division 2, Group 2 Home Farm 2 - 0 AFC Marton le moor Division 3, Group 3
08-13, 10:35 Division 6, Group 15 Manchester mowers 0 - 4 Highfield United Division 4, Group 3
08-13, 10:40 Division 5, Group 2 Ardmore Rangers 0 - 6 Skilluminati FC Division 4, Group 2
08-13, 10:45 Division 4, Group 6 Svendborg 0 - 2 Inter Hamster Division 4, Group 4
08-13, 10:50 Division 4, Group 8 We Love To FC 0 - 2 Chatterley Whitfield Division 3, Group 4
08-13, 10:55 Division 6, Group 18 LA Kings 1 - 3 JonasRixFC Division 5, Group 7
08-13, 11:00 Division 3, Group 4 Arsenal UFC 3 - 0 Saifi FC Division 4, Group 1
08-13, 11:00 Division 5, Group 8 Winchester Camp 0 - 5 Team Eklund Division 3, Group 1
08-13, 11:05 Division 5, Group 8 Whenmans Boyz 5 - 0 Monaco Utd -
08-13, 11:10 Division 5, Group 8 Granite City Reds 0 - 5 Bolton rejects Division 2, Group 1
08-13, 11:10 Division 4, Group 2 DÆNCKER PROF TEAM 0 - 1 Diddys all Stars Division 5, Group 1
08-13, 11:10 Division 2, Group 2 Yeovil Toon 0 - 1 Shiranui FC Division 3, Group 1
08-13, 11:20 Division 4, Group 8 FC Hindbær 3 - 0 Leopards FC Division 5, Group 4
08-13, 11:25 Division 2, Group 1 Pick of the Potters 2 - 0 Garys Goal Getters Division 4, Group 4
08-13, 11:25 Division 4, Group 4 ElJefe 5 - 0 Vestjylland BK Division 3, Group 1
08-13, 11:25 Süper Lig GloryGloryFC 3 - 0 Rychy Fc Division 4, Group 1
08-13, 11:30 Division 6, Group 17 St Mirren FC 0 - 5 Levitating Eagles Division 3, Group 2
08-13, 11:30 Division 6, Group 12 Chelmsford Rangers FC 0 - 3 Sauville FF Division 4, Group 6
08-13, 11:35 Division 3, Group 4 Team Sofia 5 - 0 Tyskland FC Division 5, Group 12