FA Cup

Fixtures

Select round:
  Home team Result Away team
09-19, 11:30 Division 3, Group 1 FC Quadrophenia 1 - 2 Lyager FC Division 2, Group 2
09-19, 11:35 Division 3, Group 1 West Ham Pro Team 0 - 1 Munkebjerg IF Division 2, Group 1
09-19, 12:30 Division 3, Group 2 Liverpools Month 2 - 0 Chelsipool Division 5, Group 12
09-19, 12:35 Division 3, Group 4 Gellilydan Athletic 0 - 1 Todmorden Harriers FC Division 3, Group 1
09-19, 12:55 Premier League Leeds United FC 1 - 3 Canterbury City Premier League
09-19, 13:45 Division 3, Group 4 Team Sofia 1 - 2 CF Talavera de la Rein Division 2, Group 2
09-19, 14:30 Division 3, Group 3 Chatterley Whitfield 0 - 3 Pick of the Potters Premier League
09-19, 14:35 Division 2, Group 2 Dynamo Groby 5 - 1 Arsenal UFC Division 3, Group 4
09-19, 14:55 Premier League Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Leigh Football Division 3, Group 4
09-19, 15:25 Premier League SuDoku AFC 0 - 2 Codan IF Division 2, Group 2
09-19, 15:50 Division 2, Group 2 Golden United Eagles 0 - 2 FC Super Maule Premier League
09-19, 15:55 Premier League Illuminati FC 4 - 0 Hedeboerne Division 2, Group 2
09-19, 15:55 Division 2, Group 1 DeQwerty 2 - 0 FC Flintegaard Division 4, Group 8
09-19, 16:10 Division 4, Group 5 Thornlie gers 1 - 2 Brizzle Rovers Division 4, Group 7
09-19, 16:25 Division 2, Group 1 Coventria 5 - 0 bøg city Division 3, Group 4
09-19, 16:45 Division 3, Group 1 Shiranui FC 0 - 6 Centenary Stand Premier League
09-19, 16:55 Division 4, Group 6 Killowen afc 0 - 3 Home Farm Division 2, Group 2
09-19, 17:00 Division 3, Group 3 Man United Inc 2 - 1 Crystal Palace f c Division 3, Group 2
09-19, 17:00 Division 4, Group 4 Muswell Hill 0 - 1 Chiiipps Division 2, Group 2
09-19, 17:15 Premier League bordtennis 2 - 0 Tottingham Hotspur Division 2, Group 2
09-19, 17:50 Division 2, Group 1 Johns Army 4 - 0 Coventry City Division 4, Group 4
09-19, 17:55 Division 2, Group 2 Derby Rams FC 2 - 0 AFC Marton le moor Division 4, Group 6
09-19, 18:10 Division 3, Group 4 Stenhousemuir FC 0 - 2 DME United Division 2, Group 2
09-19, 18:25 Division 2, Group 1 Bayern Manic 1 - 0 FC København F C Division 3, Group 3
09-19, 18:55 Division 4, Group 6 Team Power House 0 - 2 Carlton Athletic FC Division 4, Group 5
09-19, 19:10 Premier League Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Bath Posties Division 2, Group 1
09-19, 19:20 Premier League Nico City 2 - 0 OddBods Division 3, Group 2
09-19, 19:30 Division 3, Group 3 Tiszavasvari 0 - 3 Northamton saints Division 3, Group 4
09-19, 19:40 Division 4, Group 4 Team Bholmes 1 - 2 Kiwi Seagulls Division 2, Group 1
09-19, 19:50 Division 2, Group 1 Barnsley FC 1 - 0 Ashton city Division 3, Group 2