División 2, Grupo 1

Partidos

Select date:
Tiempo Equipo local   Equipo visitante
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 00:55:00 +0100 york 0 - 2 Hedeboerne
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 02:20:00 +0100 DME United 1 - 2 Shiranui FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 02:40:00 +0100 Krogager Boldklub 1 - 0 Catweazle
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 06:30:00 +0100 FC Super Maule 1 - 2 Hedeboerne
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 07:15:00 +0100 Athletico J Dilla 2 - 0 york
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 07:20:00 +0100 Stranraer Town 1 - 1 Nakor
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 07:45:00 +0100 FC Super Maule 0 - 3 Krogager Boldklub
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 07:50:00 +0100 Shiranui FC 2 - 0 Catweazle
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 08:40:00 +0100 Hedeboerne 1 - 1 Airways
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 08:40:00 +0100 Krogager Boldklub 2 - 3 Arsenäl FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 09:00:00 +0100 Airways 0 - 2 Nakor
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 09:15:00 +0100 Wood Green Utd 3 - 0 Muswell Hill
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 09:15:00 +0100 FC Super Maule 0 - 3 Arsenäl FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 09:30:00 +0100 Shiranui FC 1 - 1 Krogager Boldklub
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 09:40:00 +0100 Nakor 2 - 0 york
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 09:50:00 +0100 Arsenäl FC 1 - 0 Stranraer Town
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 10:25:00 +0100 Athletico J Dilla 2 - 0 FC Super Maule
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 11:10:00 +0100 Vale Oak FC 2 - 1 The Spurs FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 11:20:00 +0100 Nakor 0 - 0 Wood Green Utd
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 11:45:00 +0100 Airways 1 - 2 The Spurs FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 12:15:00 +0100 Catweazle 1 - 2 The Spurs FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 14:10:00 +0100 Krogager Boldklub 1 - 0 DME United
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 14:15:00 +0100 york 0 - 1 Arsenäl FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 14:35:00 +0100 york 0 - 3 Muswell Hill
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 14:50:00 +0100 Stranraer Town 1 - 1 Shiranui FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 15:05:00 +0100 Muswell Hill 1 - 1 Vale Oak FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 16:35:00 +0100 DME United 1 - 1 Athletico J Dilla
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 17:05:00 +0100 Stranraer Town 2 - 0 Athletico J Dilla
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 18:50:00 +0100 Muswell Hill 0 - 2 Airways
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 19:15:00 +0100 Wood Green Utd 1 - 1 Vale Oak FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 19:20:00 +0100 Hedeboerne 1 - 1 Stranraer Town
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 19:25:00 +0100 Catweazle 1 - 1 Vale Oak FC
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 19:45:00 +0100 The Spurs FC 1 - 0 Wood Green Utd
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 20:40:00 +0100 Arsenäl FC 2 - 0 DME United
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 21:30:00 +0100 DME United Vista previa Catweazle
sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2020 22:45:00 +0100 Shiranui FC Vista previa FC Super Maule