AFCSouthampton
Kamper
Resultat | Motstander | Turnering | Type | Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | Argentus FC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/22, 13:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Horsens South | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/22, 14:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Lyngby City | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/22, 16:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Ross RFC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/22, 19:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Deltic Warriors | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/23, 02:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Youwantsum | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/23, 09:45 |
2 - 1 | W | Dynamo Rovers | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/23, 12:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Goodshit | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/23, 12:20 |
1 - 2 | W | Nyborgs drenge | Cup of Portugal, Runde 2 | Turneringskamp | Bortekamp | 04/23, 16:45 |
3 - 0 | W | TeamSwaG | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/23, 21:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Polar Club | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/24, 09:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Nyborgs drenge | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/24, 11:50 |
0 - 1 | W | Eagles BK | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/24, 17:40 |
2 - 3 | L | Los Cruzados | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/24, 17:50 |
2 - 1 | W | Lukeluker FC | Cup of Portugal, Runde 3 | Turneringskamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/24, 20:20 |
1 - 1 | D | TeamSwaG | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/25, 07:20 |
0 - 2 | L | Werder Bremen SAD | Cup of Portugal, Runde 4 | Turneringskamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/25, 13:20 |
2 - 0 | W | Deltic Warriors | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/25, 14:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Aspire Vo FC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/25, 16:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Horsens South | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/25, 17:15 |
3 - 1 | L | Team Pesta | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/25, 21:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Argentus FC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/26, 13:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Ross RFC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/26, 15:55 |
2 - 2 | D | Aspire Vo FC | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/26, 18:20 |
0 - 3 | L | Lyngby City | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/26, 22:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Team Pesta | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/27, 01:20 |
0 - 0 | D | Nyborgs drenge | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/27, 02:30 |
3 - 0 | L | Los Cruzados | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/27, 07:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Eagles BK | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/27, 09:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Polar Club | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/27, 20:00 |
1 - 1 | D | Dynamo Rovers | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/28, 00:30 |
2 - 2 | D | Goodshit | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Bortekamp | 04/28, 01:10 |
0 - 0 | D | Youwantsum | Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 | Liga kamp | Hjemmekamp | 04/28, 09:45 |