Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Nestos Kourounios |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/06, 08:15 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Yannozi |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/06, 17:05 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Olympiakos Skliros |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/06, 20:00 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Afandou |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/06, 20:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Aidon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/07, 00:35 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Petrovon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/07, 11:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Vizikion |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/07, 12:40 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Lambiri |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/07, 21:40 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Kallergiana |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/07, 22:40 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Ethnikos Agrosikeai |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/08, 02:50 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Ardani |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/08, 07:30 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Mitropolis |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/08, 16:10 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Anagennisi Kalamafki |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/08, 17:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Akrai |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/08, 19:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Ethnikos Alexandros |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/09, 01:25 |
1 - 4
|
W
|
Nestos Kourounios |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/09, 07:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Lambiri |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/09, 08:15 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Kallergiana |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/09, 10:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Akrai |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/10, 00:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Skliros |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/10, 01:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Yannozi |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/10, 02:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Alexandros |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/10, 16:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Afandou |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/10, 18:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Agrosikeai |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/11, 12:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ardani |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/11, 12:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Mitropolis |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/11, 12:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kalamafki |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/11, 20:25 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Vizikion |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/12, 01:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Aidon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/12, 06:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Petrovon |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 1 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/12, 07:15 |