Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mitropolis |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Pilorion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Akrai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Agrosikeai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ardani |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Alexandros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yannozi |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kalamafki |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Skliros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lambiri |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kourounios |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vizikion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kallergiana |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Alexandros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Liakaiika |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Akrai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mitropolis |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Afandou |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ardani |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Afandou |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Agrosikeai |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Pilorion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lambiri |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vizikion |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kourounios |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Liakaiika |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kallergiana |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Yannozi |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Skliros |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kalamafki |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 10:50 |