Team Pyrus

Kamper

Resultat   Motstander Turnering Type   Tid
0 - 4 W FC Limewire Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp 09-21, 06:05
5 - 0 W Århus Raptors Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 09-21, 07:25
3 - 0 W Hjort IF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 09-21, 14:00
0 - 1 W FC Sundsvegur KNVB Beker, Runde 1 Turneringskamp Bortekamp 09-21, 16:30
3 - 1 W Villy FC Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 Turneringskamp Hjemmekamp 09-21, 18:30
1 - 3 W Sprokkelbosch Sport Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp 09-21, 20:45
0 - 2 W FC Lyonnai Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp 09-22, 05:05
3 - 0 W FC Safaridrys Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 09-22, 06:15
1 - 3 W AFC Landsrade Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp 09-22, 12:05
0 - 4 W Schoorldam Sport Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp 09-22, 12:20
3 - 0 W Chelsea Embank KNVB Beker, Runde 2 Turneringskamp Hjemmekamp 09-22, 16:25
1 - 0 W the power cool Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 09-22, 19:15
0 - 1 W Fuhum FC Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 Turneringskamp Bortekamp 09-22, 20:40
5 - 1 W Team Bunk Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 09-22, 23:25
2 - 0 W Debreceni VSC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 09-23, 04:35
7 - 0 W SV Hellebroek Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 09-23, 07:45
0 - 3 W Drivhuset Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp 09-23, 12:20
0 - 5 W AC Notlim Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp 09-23, 12:50
2 - 1 W Team mmh KNVB Beker, Runde 3 Turneringskamp Hjemmekamp 09-23, 14:10
3 - 0 W Sterner FC Newcomers Challenge, Runde 3 Turneringskamp Hjemmekamp 09-23, 15:30
4 - 1 W FC Lyonnai Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 09-24, 06:00
2 - 1 W Flammamingo Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 09-24, 12:40
3 - 0 W Brizzle Rovers Newcomers Challenge, Runde 4 Turneringskamp Hjemmekamp 09-24, 15:05
1 - 2 W FC Safaridrys Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp 09-24, 17:25
1 - 1 D Hjort IF Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp 09-24, 18:30
1 - 2 W Ajax Amsterdam Talents KNVB Beker, Runde 4 Turneringskamp Bortekamp 09-24, 20:15
0 - 5 W Århus Raptors Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp I går, 08:35
6 - 0 W Sprokkelbosch Sport Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp I går, 09:05
2 - 0 W FC bomm Newcomers Challenge, Runde 5 Turneringskamp Hjemmekamp I går, 11:45
5 - 1 W FC Limewire Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp I går, 13:10
4 - 0 W Drivhuset Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp I går, 16:00
0 - 4 W Flammamingo Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp I går, 16:45
1 - 0 L FC Team Trickers KNVB Beker, Runde 5 Turneringskamp Bortekamp I går, 18:20
0 - 2 L Greenhawks Newcomers Challenge, Runde 6 Turneringskamp Hjemmekamp I går, 20:10
0 - 4 W Team Bunk Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp I dag, 00:10
Forhåndsvisning » - Debreceni VSC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp I dag, 11:05
Forhåndsvisning » - SV Hellebroek Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp I dag, 17:45
Forhåndsvisning » - AC Notlim Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp I dag, 18:35
Forhåndsvisning » - Schoorldam Sport Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp I dag, 23:45
Forhåndsvisning » - AFC Landsrade Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Hjemmekamp 09-27, 05:40
Forhåndsvisning » - the power cool Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Liga kamp Bortekamp 09-27, 09:15