Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
04-23, 15:30 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Richlads FC |
0 - 2 |
Øllerne |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 15:30 |
Major League Soccer |
Paulida FC |
1 - 0 |
Faciato FC |
Major League Soccer |
04-23, 15:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
CJay |
1 - 0 |
FC Miniracer |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 16:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Den Gamle Dame |
0 - 3 |
Ludomaniacs |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-23, 16:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Diables Rouges FC |
0 - 3 |
Chang Odense |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 16:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
the wires fc |
4 - 0 |
FC Nitramonia Fagaras |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-23, 16:25 |
Major League Soccer |
FF City |
5 - 0 |
Astro Athletic |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
04-23, 16:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Jessy city |
1 - 0 |
Terminators |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 16:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Thadland |
1 - 2 |
Brügge FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 16:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Badehotellet |
0 - 2 |
FC Duusmann |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 16:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Hønsnap United |
1 - 1p |
Broncos BK |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 17:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Olderne United |
1 - 0 |
FC Helsinge United |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 17:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Kentrell Creek |
2 - 0 |
Slothy FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 17:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC Lightnings |
0 - 1 |
Jeppe K FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 17:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Free Isreal FC |
2 - 0 |
WeedWizards |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
04-23, 17:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
New York FC |
2 - 1 |
Bendtnerforballondor |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 17:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Irons FC |
1 - 2 |
GutterpåKutter |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-23, 18:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
Team Hereford |
3 - 1 |
Silkeborg GC |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 18:15 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Merkur FC |
2 - 0 |
FC United Junior |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
04-23, 18:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Real Seat |
3 - 1 |
Snejbjerg Tigers |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-23, 18:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Ac Milano II |
6 - 0 |
Borussia Nebraska |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 |
04-23, 18:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Snake Town IF |
0 - 3 |
US Masters |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 18:40 |
Major League Soccer |
Clout Gang |
1 - 0 |
Calle Mayor |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-23, 18:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Frøbjerg United |
0 - 2 |
FC Alpe |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 18:45 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC Murica |
0 - 3 |
Jumeirah Beach Vikings |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 18:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
FC MIK THE MANN |
1 - 2 |
The Academy |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-23, 18:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Lille Danmark |
0 - 1 |
FedeMoliFC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-23, 19:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Spis ris og dø |
2 - 0 |
EzFC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
04-23, 19:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
Team Kirkegaard |
1 - 3 |
Wild Ferrets |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
04-23, 19:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Sunset Dreamers |
0 - 5 |
Laxus Dreyar |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |