US Open Cup

Fixtures

Velg runde:
  Hjemmelag Resultat Bortelag
08-19, 11:35 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 Powerfade United 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
08-19, 11:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 CCCP 1 - 0 Flækkehold Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-19, 11:45 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 16 Nova Scotia FC 0 - 4 Svampens Nemesis Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-19, 11:50 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 Lübbecke 1 - 2 CD Fuengirola Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-19, 12:00 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Laicos 0 - 7 FC Jooga Boonito Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
08-19, 12:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 Lokomotiv Nottingham 3 - 2 Nim FC Divisjon 6, Gruppe 2
08-19, 12:20 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Ralls Drenge 0 - 3 Perinthos Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
08-19, 12:25 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 Tre kampe og i bad 2 - 1 Winning Stars FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9
08-19, 12:35 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 9 Hurricane Star 2 - 0 YOGGIBEER Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5
08-19, 12:40 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 SDs dreamteam 1 - 0 de ville piger slot Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3
08-19, 12:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 Waarschoot 0 - 3 nepa Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-19, 13:00 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 5 Repair The Houston 2 - 1 ThAkUkK Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4
08-19, 13:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 Miona 0 - 5 Dream IF Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2
08-19, 13:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Lego creator fc 2 - 4 Playing Ducks Major League Soccer
08-19, 13:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 mit gode hold 0 - 3 FFI Frederikshavn Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-19, 13:25 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Seongnam FC 0 - 3 EstKaboom Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7
08-19, 13:45 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10 Valour FC 0 - 4 Terezin Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
08-19, 13:45 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 Touvlo United 1 - 3 Hillerød all stars Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-19, 13:55 Major League Soccer Bomberos 3 - 0 AC DJ JOHN Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
08-19, 14:00 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 F C Saints 0 - 6 FC Chunnam Dragons Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
08-19, 14:15 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 Red Bird Salzburg 0 - 5 Aldersdrengene Major League Soccer
08-19, 14:15 Divisjon 5, Gruppe 1 Dallas Tornado 0 - 2 FC Packer Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1
08-19, 14:30 Major League Soccer Morsø Fighters 4 - 0 TurboTeam Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
08-19, 14:35 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 FC Weber 4 - 0 Le Deportivo Veracruz Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3
08-19, 14:45 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 Mighty Ducks 0 - 1 AC Vester Divisjon 5, Gruppe 8
08-19, 14:55 Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 Alle Mine Joes 5 - 2 FLAC Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4
08-19, 15:00 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 Paulida FC 2 - 0 Hejsel FC Divisjon 5, Gruppe 10
08-19, 15:00 Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 FC Pilgård 6 - 0 FC Tipper Divisjon 5, Gruppe 7
08-19, 15:05 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 Verte SIPG 3 - 0 East Kilbride Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2
08-19, 15:15 Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 FCb acR 0 - 3 Dame N Doye Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1