Divisjon 6, Gruppe 13

Kamper

Select date:
Tid Hjemmelag   Bortelag
28 Mars 2020, 00:25 HinriksSchalke Youth squad 5 - 0 Gsteinet
28 Mars 2020, 01:20 Dorlar FV 2 - 0 Unterloßbruch
28 Mars 2020, 01:45 Manzell 4 - 0 Dorlar FV
28 Mars 2020, 07:05 HinriksSchalke Youth squad 2 - 0 Oberwarngau SV
28 Mars 2020, 08:00 Oberwarngau SV 0 - 3 Dfve
28 Mars 2020, 09:15 Dfve 2 - 0 Lehr
28 Mars 2020, 09:35 Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad 6 - 0 Knapp
28 Mars 2020, 10:55 Werschau 5 - 0 Gsteinet
28 Mars 2020, 11:40 SSV Unterharprechts 4 - 0 Dorlar FV
28 Mars 2020, 12:15 Eichlberg SV 3 - 0 Manzell
28 Mars 2020, 12:40 Dorlar FV 1 - 3 Werschau
28 Mars 2020, 13:50 Werschau 2 - 0 Keez
28 Mars 2020, 14:30 Eichlberg SV 2 - 1 Lehr
28 Mars 2020, 14:50 Keez 0 - 5 HinriksSchalke Youth squad
28 Mars 2020, 15:45 Bossarts 3 - 0 Zixdorf FV
28 Mars 2020, 16:45 Knapp 0 - 3 Dfve
28 Mars 2020, 16:45 Unterloßbruch 1 - 2 Bossarts
28 Mars 2020, 17:15 Zixdorf FV 0 - 3 Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad
28 Mars 2020, 18:00 Oberwarngau SV 3 - 1 Gsteinet
28 Mars 2020, 18:25 Lehr 0 - 4 HinriksSchalke Youth squad
28 Mars 2020, 18:35 Knapp 0 - 4 Eichlberg SV
28 Mars 2020, 18:55 Dfve 4 - 0 Keez
28 Mars 2020, 19:50 SSV Unterharprechts Forhåndsvisning Unterloßbruch
28 Mars 2020, 19:50 Bossarts Forhåndsvisning Manzell
28 Mars 2020, 20:35 Zixdorf FV Forhåndsvisning SSV Unterharprechts
28 Mars 2020, 20:55 Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad Forhåndsvisning Unterloßbruch
28 Mars 2020, 21:00 Eichlberg SV Forhåndsvisning Zixdorf FV
28 Mars 2020, 21:15 Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad Forhåndsvisning Oberwarngau SV
28 Mars 2020, 21:20 Dorlar FV Forhåndsvisning Bossarts
28 Mars 2020, 21:30 Manzell Forhåndsvisning Werschau
28 Mars 2020, 21:35 SSV Unterharprechts Forhåndsvisning Knapp
28 Mars 2020, 22:30 Manzell Forhåndsvisning SSV Unterharprechts
28 Mars 2020, 22:30 Lehr Forhåndsvisning Fremad Bagud FC Youth squad
28 Mars 2020, 22:40 Unterloßbruch Forhåndsvisning Eichlberg SV
28 Mars 2020, 22:40 Gsteinet Forhåndsvisning Keez
28 Mars 2020, 22:50 Bossarts Forhåndsvisning Werschau