Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3

Kamper

Select date:
Tid Hjemmelag   Bortelag
6 Juli 2020, 00:25 Hjortespring FC 3 - 0 Brøndby IF Forever
6 Juli 2020, 00:40 FC Yozgat 0 - 2 Bexley FC
6 Juli 2020, 06:25 FcLejre DP 2 - 1 The Plummers
6 Juli 2020, 06:35 McLovin FC 3 - 0 FcLejre DP
6 Juli 2020, 06:55 Bexley FC 1 - 0 lundt if
6 Juli 2020, 07:00 Quistgaard FC 3 - 1 Ulfborg Panthers
6 Juli 2020, 07:10 Auckinlech talbot 0 - 3 Hjortespring FC
6 Juli 2020, 09:05 Wolves FC 3 - 0 Inter City Firm FC
6 Juli 2020, 09:30 Inter City Firm FC 1 - 1 Auckinlech talbot
6 Juli 2020, 09:40 Brøndby IF Forever 1 - 0 FcLejre DP
6 Juli 2020, 09:40 McLovin FC 1 - 0 pas på pomfriderne
6 Juli 2020, 10:15 Ulfborg Panthers 1 - 0 Wolves FC
6 Juli 2020, 10:20 West End Warriors 0 - 1 Auckinlech talbot
6 Juli 2020, 10:45 The Plummers 3 - 0 Ulfborg Panthers
6 Juli 2020, 11:05 pas på pomfriderne 1 - 2 Inter City Firm FC
6 Juli 2020, 11:45 Club Plasma 2 - 0 FC Yozgat
6 Juli 2020, 12:00 The Plummers 1 - 2 West End Warriors
6 Juli 2020, 12:15 FcLejre DP 0 - 0 Quistgaard FC
6 Juli 2020, 13:35 Hjortespring FC 2 - 0 Bexley FC
6 Juli 2020, 14:55 Wolves FC 2 - 0 pas på pomfriderne
6 Juli 2020, 15:00 Inter City Firm FC 2 - 2 West End Warriors
6 Juli 2020, 15:00 Ulfborg Panthers 1 - 3 McLovin FC
6 Juli 2020, 15:15 Bexley FC 1 - 0 Club Plasma
6 Juli 2020, 16:30 FC Yozgat 1 - 3 Brøndby IF Forever
6 Juli 2020, 16:35 Club Plasma 0 - 1 Hjortespring FC
6 Juli 2020, 17:20 West End Warriors 1 - 0 Wolves FC
6 Juli 2020, 17:45 Brøndby IF Forever 3 - 0 lundt if
6 Juli 2020, 18:10 Ulfborg Panthers 1 - 2 Brøndby IF Forever
6 Juli 2020, 19:10 FC Yozgat 0 - 4 McLovin FC
6 Juli 2020, 19:30 lundt if 1 - 3 Quistgaard FC
6 Juli 2020, 21:30 lundt if 0 - 1 Hjortespring FC
6 Juli 2020, 22:25 Quistgaard FC 3 - 0 FC Yozgat
6 Juli 2020, 22:50 lundt if Forhåndsvisning Club Plasma
6 Juli 2020, 23:10 Auckinlech talbot Forhåndsvisning Bexley FC
6 Juli 2020, 23:10 FcLejre DP Forhåndsvisning Club Plasma
6 Juli 2020, 23:20 pas på pomfriderne Forhåndsvisning The Plummers