FC Yolefar
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | Gerrard FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 00:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Kongens Løve | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 01:45 |
1 - 2 | F | Fc strandly | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:20 |
0 - 4 | F | Don Domingo FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Atletico de Taastrup | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 22:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 01:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Barstool Sports | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 14:30 |
2 - 2 | O | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 15:45 |
0 - 4 | V | Academie de Depardieu | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Gesten BK | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Ez For Real | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Gnu FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 02:50 |
1 - 2 | V | VojensIif | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 08:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Beatrooters FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Don Domingo FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Barstool Sports | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Kongens Løve | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 14:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Super Bowl | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Ulm Warhawks | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 22:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Super Bowl | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 02:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Atletico de Taastrup | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 12:35 |
2 - 2 | O | Gerrard FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 16:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Fc strandly | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 22:15 |
2 - 1 | V | VojensIif | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 01:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Ulm Warhawks | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Gnu FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Beatrooters FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Ez For Real | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Academie de Depardieu | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 11:05 |