Login
Anmäl
Värld
Hjälp
Frem Rebild
Översikt
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spelare
Personal
Matchprogram
Transfers
Information
Historia
Arena
Youth stadium
Matchprogram
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motståndare
Turnering
Typ
Tidpunkt
0 - 3
V
Öllösa IF
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
6 Maj 01:55
1 - 1
O
Helsingborg United
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 06:35
0 - 4
V
Herfølge Masterclass
Svenska Cupen
,
Runda 1
Cupmatch
Bortamatch
6 Maj 14:45
5 - 0
V
IF Gransjö
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 17:25
1 - 1
O
AngryLions
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
6 Maj 22:10
3 - 0
V
Lemunda BK
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
6 Maj 22:20
1 - 0
V
Royal XI
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
7 Maj 05:25
1 - 1
O
Invicito XI
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
7 Maj 14:35
2 - 1
F
Nordic Park Rangers
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
7 Maj 17:20
0 - 5
V
Knickers
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
7 Maj 18:25
3 - 0
V
Hasland Harriers
Svenska Cupen
,
Runda 2
Cupmatch
Hemmamatch
7 Maj 21:35
Upptakt »
-
Herfølge Masterclass
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
8 Maj 09:45
Upptakt »
-
Le Racing Strassbourg
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
8 Maj 15:10
Upptakt »
-
Hamburg Giants
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 16:45
Upptakt »
-
ChaPowChangTow
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 17:00
Upptakt »
-
Gajemåla
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 18:05
Upptakt »
-
Ramback
Svenska Cupen
,
Runda 3
Cupmatch
Hemmamatch
8 Maj 22:05
Upptakt »
-
AngryLions
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
9 Maj 08:40
Upptakt »
-
Helsingborg United
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
9 Maj 20:30
Upptakt »
-
Knickers
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
9 Maj 22:40
Upptakt »
-
FC Skallebølle Stadium
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
9 Maj 23:20
Upptakt »
-
IF Gransjö
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
10 Maj 00:20
Upptakt »
-
Öllösa IF
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
10 Maj 02:40
Upptakt »
-
Lemunda BK
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
10 Maj 18:10
Upptakt »
-
Gajemåla
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
10 Maj 18:20
Upptakt »
-
FC Skallebølle Stadium
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
10 Maj 19:55
Upptakt »
-
Hamburg Giants
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
11 Maj 01:15
Upptakt »
-
ChaPowChangTow
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
11 Maj 05:15
Upptakt »
-
Herfølge Masterclass
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
11 Maj 12:20
Upptakt »
-
Le Racing Strassbourg
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
11 Maj 19:40
Upptakt »
-
Invicito XI
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
12 Maj 00:55
Upptakt »
-
Royal XI
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
12 Maj 09:25
Upptakt »
-
Nordic Park Rangers
Division 4, Grupp 3
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
12 Maj 12:55