Golazas
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | V | Drumclog | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 02:45 |
7 - 0 | F | Vanløse Forever | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 08:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Tranent | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:15 |
7 - 0 | F | Pilshuse IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 15:10 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Potteplante | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 17:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Ardersier | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 01:05 |
0 - 2 | F | Seafar Rangers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 06:20 |
0 - 7 | F | Matus Academy | Scottish Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 17:15 |
8 - 1 | F | jeg styrer det hele | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:35 |
6 - 0 | V | Newtyle | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 22:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Crarae | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:10 |
4 - 1 | F | FC Ultraslan | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 4 | F | FC STG | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 21:20 |
8 - 0 | F | Letchworth | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 22:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Heriot | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 5 | F | jeg styrer det hele | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 5 | F | Pilshuse IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 14:45 |
1 - 3 | V | Drumclog | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 15:00 |
4 - 0 | F | Teremky United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 6 | F | Teremky United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 10:15 |
7 - 0 | F | FC Potteplante | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 12:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Tranent | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 16:35 |
0 - 6 | F | Vanløse Forever | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Ultraslan | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 4 | F | Letchworth | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Crarae | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Heriot | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC STG | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Seafar Rangers | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Ardersier | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Newtyle | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 11:50 |