Tvis ML
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | V | Los Necromancers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 01:35 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Anzerro Calico | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 12:00 |
1 - 3 | F | Otaku Station | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 13:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Ato FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:05 |
0 - 1 | V | FK Amagermad | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 07:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Joan Jett | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 09:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Fc gredstedbro | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 11:50 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Barceloly | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 14:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Carlsberg CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 18:00 |
1 - 2 | F | FC LUC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 23:25 |
4 - 1 | V | Huncholini CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 02:50 |
2 - 0 | V | FC GMM | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Footballfive | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 5 | V | FC Fjorsiden | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:00 |
1 - 0 | F | Ulm Warhawks | Copa del Rey, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 18:00 |
2 - 3 | F | De skæve tær | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 21:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Joan Jett | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 11:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Otaku Station | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 0 | V | FK Amagermad | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 0 | O | CamMar FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 22:25 |
0 - 0 | O | Ato FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Los Necromancers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 02:10 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Anzerro Calico | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 10:10 |
0 - 2 | V | CamMar FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 17:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Footballfive | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 21:15 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Fjorsiden | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Huncholini CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | De skæve tær | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC GMM | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Carlsberg CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc gredstedbro | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC LUC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 11:45 |