Spartak Stavre

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 0 F Stjärnorps SK Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18/11, 05:30
3 - 2 V Freedom City FC Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18/11, 08:00
4 - 1 V Segerstorp Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18/11, 14:15
1 - 4 V AC Montelaro Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18/11, 20:55
4 - 0 F Fenerbahce Spor KuIübü Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18/11, 23:20
4 - 1 V Gnu Tang Clan Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 08:20
0 - 1 V Hawkshead United Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 09:55
5 - 0 V Galleryda Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 16:10
2 - 0 F FC Tanks Vänskapsmatch Vänskapsmatch Bortamatch Igår, 18:15
2 - 0 V IF Elverslösa Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 22:35
0 - 0 O Falleberg ac Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 06:25
1 - 2 V Team Rolf Er Ren Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 09:55
2 - 0 V OVO United Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 11:35
2 - 3 F Mou Go Home Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 13:00
Upptakt » - IF Svärdsund Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/11, 07:25
Upptakt » - Young Lions CF Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/11, 09:05
Upptakt » - IF Elverslösa Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/11, 13:30
Upptakt » - Hawkshead United Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21/11, 16:00
Upptakt » - FC freddybif Vänskapsmatch Vänskapsmatch Bortamatch 21/11, 19:55
Upptakt » - Segerstorp Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21/11, 21:35
Upptakt » - Stjärnorps SK Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22/11, 05:50
Upptakt » - AC Montelaro Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22/11, 10:25
Upptakt » - Freedom City FC Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/11, 11:20
Upptakt » - Young Lions CF Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22/11, 12:00
Upptakt » - OVO United Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/11, 04:15
Upptakt » - Falleberg ac Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/11, 07:55
Upptakt » - IF Svärdsund Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/11, 18:30
Upptakt » - Team Rolf Er Ren Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23/11, 20:45
Upptakt » - Mou Go Home Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23/11, 21:40
Upptakt » - Fenerbahce Spor KuIübü Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/11, 10:20
Upptakt » - Gnu Tang Clan Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/11, 11:55
Upptakt » - Galleryda Division 4, Grupp 7 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/11, 13:00