Wonderboyzz

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
0 - 1 V Brøndbys drenge Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Apr 02:20
2 - 0 V Skytteengen Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Apr 05:20
0 - 0 O Rush Co Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Apr 09:35
1 - 1 O Longkicker Wizards FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Apr 10:35
4 - 0 V IFK CASABLANCA Copa del Rey, Runda 1 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 19 Apr 21:20
0 - 4 V Letmælk FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20 Apr 07:00
2 - 0 V Los galacticos Real Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20 Apr 08:00
0 - 2 V Fc ganja Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20 Apr 10:55
1 - 0 V FC Champens Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20 Apr 12:40
3 - 0 V Haderslev Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20 Apr 14:20
0 - 4 V Los Colchoneros Copa del Rey, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 20 Apr 20:05
0 - 0 O KS Cracovia Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21 Apr 01:00
1 - 0 V Tomorrowland United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21 Apr 01:45
Upptakt » - Diamonds Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 21 Apr 15:35
Upptakt » - Fcfredericia Copa del Rey, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 21 Apr 17:25
Upptakt » - Chelsea Superstars Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 21 Apr 23:40
Upptakt » - FC MØFFE Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22 Apr 13:15
Upptakt » - Fc ganja Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22 Apr 14:00
Upptakt » - Dicks Drenge Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 22 Apr 16:30
Upptakt » - Rush Co Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22 Apr 18:00
Upptakt » - FC Champens Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 22 Apr 21:05
Upptakt » - Dicks Drenge Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23 Apr 01:55
Upptakt » - Brøndbys drenge Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23 Apr 10:25
Upptakt » - Longkicker Wizards FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 23 Apr 15:05
Upptakt » - Skytteengen Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 23 Apr 17:45
Upptakt » - Diamonds Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24 Apr 01:55
Upptakt » - Tomorrowland United Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24 Apr 09:10
Upptakt » - FC MØFFE Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24 Apr 10:35
Upptakt » - Chelsea Superstars Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24 Apr 10:55
Upptakt » - KS Cracovia Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24 Apr 15:05
Upptakt » - Haderslev Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25 Apr 07:20
Upptakt » - Los galacticos Real Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25 Apr 08:40
Upptakt » - Letmælk FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25 Apr 10:55