Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Herslev IF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 01:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
RUNEGAARDEN FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 09:10 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Temple Fortune FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 10:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Galactik Football |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 10:35 |
6 - 1
|
V
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 15:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Caso Montana FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 23:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 03:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Taunton Royals |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 07:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Orblob CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 08:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Stjernefræserne |
Scottish Cup, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 16:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Annan Athletic FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 20:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
AC Fjumset |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 23:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Alfreds tropper |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 01:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Weberfc |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 05:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Kectrup |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 13:25 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Red Card |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Klunkemose |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 16:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Lysbro IF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Orblob CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 16:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
RUNEGAARDEN FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 18:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Herslev IF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 20:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Kectrup |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Temple Fortune FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 10:55 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 14:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Caso Montana FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Lysbro IF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 18:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Galactik Football |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 22:20 |
4 - 1
|
F
|
Red Card |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 02:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Klunkemose |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alfreds tropper |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Weberfc |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Inter Futsal |
Vänskapsmatch |
Vänskapsmatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 04:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Annan Athletic FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Fjumset |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taunton Royals |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 13:25 |