1 - 1
|
O
|
Athletic Senux |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 08:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Monsters |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 13:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
DLG drengene |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 18:05 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Ca Zennare |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:35 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
A.C. Giavera |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 8
|
V
|
Massenzatico |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:55 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
F.C. Tropea |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Milanello Glory |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 13:40 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
fc mmmystisk |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:15 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
A.C. Armento |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:00 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Tranberg liverpool |
Coppa Italia, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mollymis |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Expert Munkebo BK |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Howay The Lads |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casale la Cogna |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gialloblu IF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carcereri |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Castelliri |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Giavera |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Monsters |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Massenzatico |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Castelliri |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ca Zennare |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
DLG drengene |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Athletic Senux |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Casale la Cogna |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carcereri |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Howay The Lads |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gialloblu IF |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mollymis |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Armento |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
fc mmmystisk |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Tropea |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 08:10 |