Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Buenaventura FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 02:50 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Stoffers klub |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 13:00 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Hindbærdrik |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 14:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Fyrkat United |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 18:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
DD spiller |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 01:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Gallernee |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 10:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Brønby ifc |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 11:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Apes |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 13:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Elverstars |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 17:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Gooners |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 14:35 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Talentos BK |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 14:45 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
SuperCobras |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 21:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Sporting Malvinas |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 23:15 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
FC København Allstars |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Gallernee |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 11:45 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Chicago Blackhawks |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 12:30 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Elverstars |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 15:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Stoffers klub |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 16:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Fyrkat United |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 02:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Hindbærdrik |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Chicago Blackhawks |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Buenaventura FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Sporting Malvinas |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gooners |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC København Allstars |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SuperCobras |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Talentos BK |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brønby ifc |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
DD spiller |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Apes |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 13:40 |