Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Atletico Delvoz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 01:50 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Alto da Boa Vista |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 09:40 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Campo do Teniente |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 13:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Sitio do Ildefonso |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 14:00 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
CF Los Blancos |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 22:05 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Pedra do Amolar |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 06:45 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Pandemonium FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 11:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Vice Versa |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 12:05 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Bacia de Pedras |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 17:25 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Centro Velho |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 00:35 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Pesqueirinha |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Porto Real do Collegio |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 10:05 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Canto do Buriti |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 22:25 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Lagoa Encantada |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Sitio do Ildefonso |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Palestina |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 13:25 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Alto da Boa Vista |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 15:55 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Pandemonium FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 18:35 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Lagoa Encantada |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Atletico Delvoz |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 07:05 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Campo do Teniente |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 12:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
CF Los Blancos |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 16:35 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Palestina |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Centro Velho |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Porto Real do Collegio |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pesqueirinha |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Canto do Buriti |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bacia de Pedras |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pedra do Amolar |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vice Versa |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 12:10 |