Potrytter
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | F | Piiicardi United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 06:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Les Klinges | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 07:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Midtjylland Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Rødover | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 09:50 |
3 - 3 | O | Wyre Villa FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 18:15 |
2 - 2 | F | Eagles FC | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 3 | F | New Star Masters | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 10:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Yeniceabatspor | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 18:05 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Savran | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Red Bull Leeds | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 21:55 |
3 - 0 | F | Lerager | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:30 |
4 - 0 | F | Free Palestine FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 12:00 |
1 - 2 | F | Barto FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 15:00 |
3 - 0 | F | Tåtal Football | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 23:05 |
3 - 0 | F | alpha squad | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 06:45 |
0 - 3 | F | Red Bull Leeds | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 3 | F | Lalukz | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 11:55 |
3 - 0 | F | Midtjylland Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 3 | F | Rødover | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 23:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Wyre Villa FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Les Klinges | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | alpha squad | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Piiicardi United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Lalukz | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Barto FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Lerager | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Tåtal Football | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Free Palestine FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Yeniceabatspor | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Savran | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | New Star Masters | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 09:10 |