Skalbronx Sportsklub
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | V | FC Black Power | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 11:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Rage FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 16:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Eff zeh kölle | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 16:35 |
1 - 0 | F | AC Ravn | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 19:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Arcadian fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 20:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Lecce United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 06:40 |
5 - 0 | V | Gialloblu IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 08:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Fc lækevej | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 09:55 |
0 - 3 | F | Milano FC | Coppa Italia, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 15:05 |
2 - 2 | O | Poffarbacco | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 3 | V | ValenFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Ostemafiaen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 07:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Komsådehvide | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 14:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Mollymis | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 18:40 |
4 - 0 | V | Sheffield CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 23:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Gialloblu IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 01:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Rage FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 10:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Deportivo de La Corona | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Black Power | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Eff zeh kölle | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Arcadian fc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Ravn | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Deportivo de La Corona | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Sheffield CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Mollymis | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Komsådehvide | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | ValenFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Ostemafiaen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Lecce United | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Poffarbacco | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc lækevej | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 14:10 |