Masterclass CF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upptakt » | - | Kreldk | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Bøgh FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Jonas frekss | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vorbasse | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Tulip | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Humlesundet | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Toby United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Amar Jets | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Dream Team Dyrbye | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | TOP STAR TEAM | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Uhre GIF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | PIPONETA | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Dunken Fc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Sirdal | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Bøgh FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Humlesundet | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Woosh Ching Woo | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Tulip | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Uhre GIF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Kreldk | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vorbasse | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Jonas frekss | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Woosh Ching Woo | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Dunken Fc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Sirdal | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | TOP STAR TEAM | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | PIPONETA | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Toby United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Dream Team Dyrbye | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Amar Jets | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 12:40 |