Global
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | Rakshal FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 1 | V | AO FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 10:55 |
0 - 1 | V | TornadoSharks | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 15:30 |
2 - 1 | F | Verte SIPG | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:50 |
2 - 0 | F | Fc Aenjen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 06:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Liverpool Dynamos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 10:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Thebois | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 0 | F | Adustio | Coupe De France, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:10 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Candy | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 21:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Kastrup FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 21:45 |
4 - 1 | F | FC Limfjordsbroen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 1 | F | Holle IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 08:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Pina Colada | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Boldspasser IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 23:35 |
2 - 0 | F | Rakshal FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Thebois | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 15:15 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Candy | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 17:45 |
0 - 2 | F | Fiorentini FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 3 | F | Real Cadez | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Verte SIPG | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Fiorentini FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | AO FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt » | - | TornadoSharks | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Limfjordsbroen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Cadez | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Holle IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Pina Colada | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Boldspasser IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool Dynamos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Aenjen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Kastrup FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 14:05 |