TPH Flensborg
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 07:50 |
1 - 1 | O | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 08:30 |
2 - 3 | F | Lumme FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 16:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 22:15 |
1 - 0 | F | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 22:25 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Joma | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 01:00 |
3 - 2 | V | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 02:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Smolt fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 12:15 |
0 - 7 | V | Karsten | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 13:40 |
0 - 3 | V | AC FKS | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 18:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:20 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 09:15 |
5 - 0 | V | FC Wendessen | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 11:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 13:40 |
3 - 2 | V | Adizero AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 17:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Vesterbros Vildbasser | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 19:50 |
1 - 2 | F | HinriksSchalke | DFB-Pokal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 21:55 |
0 - 1 | F | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 0 | F | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 13:20 |
2 - 1 | F | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Adizero AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 0 | F | Lumme FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 09:35 |
1 - 2 | F | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:15 |
3 - 0 | V | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 18:10 |
1 - 2 | F | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 19:40 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Wendessen | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 08:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Vesterbros Vildbasser | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Joma | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Smolt fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 13:20 |