4 - 1
|
F
|
Los Necromancers |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 01:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Huncholini CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 01:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC GMM |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 13:30 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Little Hulton Albion |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 14:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Anzerro Calico |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 21:20 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
CamMar FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 23:40 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
FC Stjernebaby |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 13:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Joan Jett |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 14:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Ato FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 16:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Gerrard FC |
Copa del Rey, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 20:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FK Amagermad |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 22:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Otaku Station |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 22:45 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Fc gredstedbro |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Carlsberg CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 11:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Tvis ML |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 14:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC LUC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 17:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
De skæve tær |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 23:10 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Los Necromancers |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 00:25 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
FC Anzerro Calico |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 02:50 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Ato FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
FC Fjorsiden |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 12:35 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
CamMar FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 00:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC GMM |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 00:40 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
FC Fjorsiden |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 13:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Huncholini CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Tvis ML |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 21:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Fc gredstedbro |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC LUC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carlsberg CF |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
De skæve tær |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FK Amagermad |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Otaku Station |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Joan Jett |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 07:00 |