Players Club
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | HFK Sønderjylland | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Mercedes AMG Petronas | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Hertha Berlin BSC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Silver Star | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Fc Neko | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 17:15 |
0 - 5 | V | SBK FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 23:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Pingvin warriors | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 11:15 |
0 - 8 | V | The Hooters | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:50 |
2 - 1 | F | Girona FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 0 | F | AS Bianconeri | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 17:30 |
1 - 0 | V | AC Midtjylland | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 2 | F | Rangers FootbalI Club | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Stjernebaby | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 14:45 |
3 - 2 | V | FC Borussia Teeth | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Atletisk Orknøyene | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 18:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Fc Osterejen | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 1 | O | sandby | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 22:15 |
0 - 2 | F | HFK Sønderjylland | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 06:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Dunav Pyce | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 08:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Hertha Berlin BSC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 10:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Pingvin warriors | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 0 | O | Dunav Pyce | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 07:50 |
2 - 0 | V | SBK FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Mercedes AMG Petronas | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 12:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Silver Star | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 2 | F | Fc Osterejen | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 22:55 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Borussia Teeth | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Rangers FootbalI Club | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 11:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Atletisk Orknøyene | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt » | - | sandby | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Midtjylland | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Girona FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | AS Bianconeri | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 12:35 |