AC Fantatista
Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
6 - 0
|
F
|
Players Club |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 10:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Charizards Disciple |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 15:35 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Damsgaard BK |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 16:10 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Arcelona |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 20:05 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
team rockettttt |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 13:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Lfcucl |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 15:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Loth |
Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 17:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
CatalanELblaugrana |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 19:45 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Fred |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 21:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Nankatsu FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 23:30 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Ez games |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Beshyou |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Blaugrana AP |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Farmors Hold |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 23:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
CatalanELblaugrana |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 02:50 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Damsgaard BK |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 7
|
V
|
team rockettttt |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 15:05 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Galoppen FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Stjernebaby |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 23:00 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Charizards Disciple |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 00:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Players Club |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 06:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Galoppen FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Arcelona |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 21:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Farmors Hold |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Blaugrana AP |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 07:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Stjernebaby |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 10:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Ez games |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 14:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Beshyou |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lfcucl |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fred |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nankatsu FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 13:10 |