Silver Stars
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | ZEUS FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 11:45 |
0 - 2 | F | FC Schinkel | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 15:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Tb woods | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 17:10 |
0 - 2 | V | de røde sko | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 21:05 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Sevmyri | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 02:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Bakkely Boldklub | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 10:50 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Sjørslev | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 17:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Sevel IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Fc Guldborgsund | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 22:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Team HCA | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 09:15 |
2 - 0 | V | AEK Athens FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 1 | V | FK Pingvini | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 12:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Casey academy | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Tb woods | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Sjørslev | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 08:15 |
3 - 0 | V | TeamLilith | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Fc Guldborgsund | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Team Partybaren | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 22:45 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Schinkel | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 0 | V | ZEUS FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 2 | F | de røde sko | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 2 | V | TeamLilith | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 18:05 |
0 - 3 | V | AEK Athens FC | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FK Pingvini | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Casey academy | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Team HCA | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Partybaren | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Sevmyri | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Sevel IF | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Bakkely Boldklub | Division 4, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 12:00 |